Horse Racing Tracker Results

 
The table below presents all of the +EV horses at 11am and 2pm on the horse racing tracker. Win arbs are filtered out. BOG is not accounted for. Rule 4s are not accounted for. BB Algo horses are included. Level staking is to win £200 liability on the win component.

DOWNLOAD ALL HISTORICAL RESULTS

Image

BookieNo. Bet (25/08/20 to 12/07/22)ROI (unit win)ROI (1/4 Kelly)WinnersPlacesBB Algo (unit win) ROI
Bet365111137.54%8.24%86423188.42%
Betfred82444.96%8.81%62418254.31%
William Hill82354.67%4.92%61419236.52%
Ladbrokes69563.94%9.33%51414657.69%
Skybet131142.45%5.12%93533940.00%
Paddy Power85046.66%8.35%637193010.23%
Total561664.95%7.10%4188128554.83%