Horse Racing Tracker Results

 
The table below presents all of the +EV horses at 12 pm the horse racing tracker. Win arbs are filtered out. BOG is not accounted for. Rule 4s are not accounted for. BB Algo horses are included. Level staking is to win £200 liability on the win component.

DOWNLOAD ALL HISTORICAL RESULTS to 31st December 2022 (Default only)

Image

DOWNLOAD ALL HISTORICAL RESULTS 1st January 2023 onwards (Default and BBAlgo)

Image

DefaultNo. Bet (25/08/20 to 14/05/24)ROI (unit win)ROI (1/4 Kelly)WinnersPlaces
Bet365381506.36%8.35%23217511
Betfred185555.93%8.03%13514228
William Hill217565.56%5.87%14314767
Ladbrokes149334.99%11.00%9933013
Skybet431704.86%5.54%272610612
Paddy Power195636.23%9.70%13024327
Total1561275.61%7.41%1012434458
BBAlgoNo. Bet (01/01/23 to 14/05/24)ROI (level)ROI (1/4 Kelly)WinnersPlaces
Bet365191276.38%9.22%5622089
Betfred97816.27%8.42%5741924
William Hill117526.51%5.65%5692006
Ladbrokes80737.04%5.32%4321456
Skybet203855.33%6.23%6142567
Paddy Power97168.80%9.57%5241837
Total788346.38%7.44%327511879